Men’s Division

PosTeamGPWLTOTPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%L10Strk
176100035132283423.543989.76-1-0L1

Offense & Defense

2015 Men’s Players

#PlayerGPGAPTSPPGSHGPIM
1Matt Esposito7022000
2Jess Hackett74610004
3Jim Daugherty74480012
4Joe Trapani7022000
6Andrew Pruitt7022000
8Rick Zimmick70220020
9Dave Molitierno72240012
12Billy Sullivan74260012
14Mike Colcord74264012
16Tyler Caba7224000
18Andrew Hildreth7412160016
19Jonathan Ruiz761016600
20John Petito72240012
22Korey Wilson7224000
23Steve Gregory7426004
24Chris Liebers70220016
28Denny Schlegel7121830440
88Chris Haynes764100040
90Bobby Housser781422024
91Joshua Merchant72460012
97Matt Caron7000004

Goaltenders

2015 Men’s Team Goalies

#PlayerGPWLTSOSAGASV%GAAMINPIM
27Jason Rocha33000040.0000.001350
29Jonathan Rethage43100090.0000.001800
35Bryce Erb00000000.0000.0000